LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 407 (e) Christian Epitie Lozano
TO4984
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 12/02/1998 2:00.29 2:00.29
2 368 Roberto Casanova Navarro
TO4722
Liberbank-CA Toledo 07/06/1999 1:58.18 1:56.44
3 427 Alejandro Camacho Molina
TO4854
U.D. Talavera 13/10/2001 2:00.21 2:00.21
4 426 Jose Joaquin Alonso Ramirez
M4812
U.D. Talavera 31/01/1989 1:55.40 1:54.59
5 429 Daniel Corrochano Diego
M4813
U.D. Talavera 24/02/1990 1:57.63 1:57.57
6 432 Héctor Ramos De La Puerta
M4819
U.D. Talavera 01/03/1990 2:01.09 2:01.09
6 425 Alberto Alcazar Casasola
TO4121
U.D. Talavera 01/01/1995    
800m MASC. AL Final (23 junio) 19:30

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 406 (e) Mohamed Charroud
TO4986
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 14/12/2001 2:13.12 2:13.12
2 465 Oscar Rosa Casanova
AB1871
Atletisme Xativa 28/11/1998 2:03.91 2:03.91
3 430 Daniel Martin Perez
TO4697
U.D. Talavera 18/03/1999 2:05.32 2:05.32
4 369 Alberto Rodriguez Navarro
TO5217
Liberbank-CA Toledo 27/11/1998 2:04.52 2:04.52
5 408 Santiago Lozano Gomez-recuero
TO4703
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 05/11/1997 2:08.57 2:08.57
5 440 (t) Marcos Garcia Castel
GU1995
Clínica Menorca CAUG 14/06/1988 2:12.52 2:04.57
6 402 Gustavo Delgado Villa
TO4200
At.San Pablo-Toledo 11/01/1976    
6 431 Miguel Ángel Muñoz Jiménez
M4816
U.D. Talavera 28/01/1991 2:13.01 2:13.01
800m MASC. AL Final (23 junio) 19:38

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 404 Antonio Saez Mejia
CR4240
Atletismo Saturno 06/06/1977    
2 364 Monir Benomar Benslaiman
TO4879
Atletismo Manchego 09/12/1998    
3 422 Santiago Martinez Garcia-blanco
CU2011
Atmo. Tarancón 05/08/1966    
4 386 Antonio Moya Madrid
CR4600
Fuente Santos Publy Sport 13/01/1959    
5 392 Diego Gismera Fontes
GU2088
Meliz Sport Club 16/05/2002 2:16.20 2:16.20
6 387 Cipriano Benito Ballesteros
CR1571
INDEPENDIENTE 02/02/1957    
800m MASC. AL Final (23 junio) 19:46