CR-14 |
ABEL ORMEÑO ORMEÑO |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
UNION ATLETICA CUA |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
ACAYMO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
1977 |
MASCULINO |
. |
VECINDARIO |
|
|
|
CM-728 |
ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
MADRIDEJOS |
|
|
|
|
AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ |
1957 |
MASCULINO |
AGUSTÍN LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
ALICIA LOBATO EZQUERRA |
1974 |
FEMENINO |
NINGUNO |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
|
ALICIA OLIVAS MARTINEZ |
1996 |
FEMENINO |
SEGURA SPORT |
RIOPAR |
|
|
|
AB-11 |
ALVARO DE LEON MUÑOZ |
2003 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
XX-Nnnn |
ANA MARÍA PINTILII |
2004 |
FEMENINO |
QUIRON |
GUADALAJARA |
|
|
|
CM-729 |
ANDRES TORRES DOCON |
1986 |
MASCULINO |
SEGURA SPORT |
LIETOR |
|
|
|
CM-755 |
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO |
2001 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO NOVES |
NOVES |
|
|
|
|
ANTONIO SERRANO MORENO |
1976 |
MASCULINO |
ANTONIO SERRANO MORENO |
OSSA DE MONTIEL |
|
|
|
|
AZAHARA SERRANO CALERO |
2003 |
FEMENINO |
#MARCAPUERTOLLANO |
CABEZARRUBIAS DEL PUERTO |
|
|
|
|
CARLA ARANDA FERNÁNDEZ |
2000 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO DELSUR |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
CARLOS GOMEZ GALLARDO |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO |
PUERTOLLANO |
|
|
|
CM-721 |
CARLOS JAVIER APARICIO GIJON |
1978 |
MASCULINO |
JUEZ TERRITORIAL CLM |
ARGAMASILLA DE CALATRAVA |
|
|
|
|
CLARA CASANOVA LIRON |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO QUIRON |
GUADALAJARA |
|
|
|
CR-5633 |
DANIEL GARCÍA VILLACO SERRANO |
2004 |
MASCULINO |
CUA |
TORRALBA |
|
|
|
|
DANIEL LURUEÑA DE DIEGO |
2003 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SESEÑA |
SESEÑA NUEVO |
|
|
|
AB-70 |
DAVID CUARTERO LÓPEZ |
2005 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
ELENA MERIDA MULLER |
2002 |
FEMENINO |
AD SPRINT. MADRID |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
|
FABRICIO TERRAZAS ARIAS |
1978 |
MASCULINO |
FABRICIO TERRAZAS ARIAS |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEJAS AIRES |
1976 |
MASCULINO |
NO |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
CM-653 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TERUEL CABRAL |
1970 |
MASCULINO |
JUECES DE ALBACETE |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
|
FRANCISCO JOSE CARRION REQUENA |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE DIPUTACION |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
AB-0080 |
IRENE GONZÁLEZ ROMERA |
2004 |
FEMENINO |
SAFOR TEIKA |
VILLARROBLEDO |
|
|
|
|
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
CAZALEGAS |
|
|
|
|
IVAN PALERO LLANOS |
1971 |
MASCULINO |
CD QUIJOTE MARATÓN ADAD |
POBLETE |
|
|
|
CR-4695 |
JESÚS CABANERO FERNANDEZ |
1999 |
MASCULINO |
CUA |
PUERTOLLANO |
|
|
|
|
JIMENA VALERO RODRIGUEZ |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
UNION DEPORTIVA ATLETICA TALAVERA |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
|
JORGE HIDALGO ROBLES |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
SIN CLUB |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
|
JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
1963 |
MASCULINO |
JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
HELLÍN |
|
|
|
CM-730 |
JOSE ANTONIO BARBERAN CATALAN |
1974 |
MASCULINO |
CA DECAIL ECOENERGIA CHINCHILLA |
MADRIGUERAS |
|
|
|
|
JOSE ANTONIO MEGIAS BRIÑAS |
1971 |
MASCULINO |
QUINTO ALIENTO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS MARTINEZ |
1973 |
MASCULINO |
C.D. ZANCARA CANFORRALES |
EL PROVENCIO |
|
|
|
|
JOSÉ MANUEL CALONGE VALCÁRCEL |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
JOSÉ MANUEL CALONGE VALCÁRCEL |
POZO CAÑADA |
|
|
|
|
JUAN CARLOS DORADO COLMENAR |
1972 |
MASCULINO |
JUAN CARLOS DORADO COLMENAR |
MONTESCLAROS |
|
|
|
CU-2128 |
JULIA PILAR PONTONES GONZÁLEZ |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
|
JULIAN ALARCON SANTOS |
1982 |
MASCULINO |
C. D. ZANCARA CANFORRALES |
EL PROVENCIO |
|
|
|
|
LAURA LUCERÓN RUBIO |
2002 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CRIPTANA |
CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
|
|
|
|
LORENZO ESCRIBANO SERRANO |
1980 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA |
TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA |
|
|
|
|
LUCÍA OCHAYTA ROJO |
2005 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO QUIRON |
GUADALAJARA |
|
|
|
|
LUCIA PALENCIA SALDAÑA |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
|
LUIS EXPOSITO CAMPOS |
1971 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO MALAGON |
MALAGON |
|
|
|
|
MARÍA ISABEL BELMONTE GOMEZ |
1966 |
FEMENINO |
ISABEL BELMONTE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
MARIA TERESA COBO CABALLERO |
1973 |
FEMENINO |
JUAN CARLOS DORADO COLMENAR |
MONTESCLAROS |
|
|
|
|
MARIO LOPEZ CASARRUBIOS |
2000 |
MASCULINO |
C.A.MANCHATON |
TOMELLOSO |
|
|
|
CM-751 |
MIGUEL PEREZ RUIZ |
1999 |
MASCULINO |
JUEZ TERRITORIAL CASTILLA LA MANCHA |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
|
MOUSHIN ERIFI |
2004 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
Mª DE LAS MERCEDES MISENA ALVAREZ DE PEREA |
1978 |
FEMENINO |
CD TRAINERWEB |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
CR-43 |
NIEVES MARIA SANCHEZ TOMAS |
2005 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB UNIÓN ATLÉTICA CIUDAD REAL |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CM-726 |
OSCAR EXPÓSITO DE LA ANTONIA |
1977 |
MASCULINO |
NINGUNO |
PANTOJA |
|
|
|
CM-736 |
PATRICIA CHICO ABAD |
2001 |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
CM-752 |
PATRICIA MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
1995 |
FEMENINO |
PATRICIA MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
HELLÍN |
|
|
|
|
PAULA CHUECA BERJANO |
2005 |
FEMENINO |
NO |
NAMBROCA |
|
|
|
|
PEDRO MORALLÓN PIÑERO |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
PEDRO MORALLÓN PIÑERO |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
ROCÍO HURTADO MOLINA |
2001 |
FEMENINO |
SIN CLUB |
TORREPEROGIL |
|
|
|
|
ROSA MARIA TENDERO OSSORIO |
1979 |
FEMENINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA |
|
|
|
CU-2067 |
RUBEN MARTÍNEZ PELAYO |
2004 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
|
SANDRA CHUECA BERJANO |
1999 |
FEMENINO |
SANDRA CHUECA BERJANO |
NAMBROCA |
|
|
|
|
SERGIO GARCÍA RAMOS |
2003 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT TALAVERA |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
CM-742 |
SERGIO VENTURA CARCELÉN |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
SERGIO VENTURA CARCELÉN |
CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO |
|
|
|
|
SOFÍA BONILLA SÁEZ |
2003 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CM-759 |
VERA RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO |
2003 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO NOVES |
NOVÉS |
|
|
|
|
VÍCTOR NÚÑEZ PLAZA |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
FEDERACIÓN DE ATLETISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
CR-15 |
VICTOR PASCUAL SANTIAGO |
1987 |
MASCULINO |
CUA. UNION ATLETICA CIUDAD REAL |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
|
YOLANDA GIJÓN FERNÁNDEZ |
1997 |
FEMENINO |
NINGUNO |
BARGAS |
|
|
|
CM-734 |
YOLANDA JIMÉNEZ MORENO |
2012 |
FEMENINO |
YOLANDA JIMÉNEZ MORENO |
ELCHE DE LA SIERRA |
|
|
|