|
AFRICA MORENO GARCIA |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO DIPUTACION DE ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
CU-61 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
TO-595 |
ÁNGELA SÁNCHEZ CASTRILLO |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO - C.A. TOLEDO |
AZUCAICA |
|
|
|
CU-0060 |
ARIADNA GÓMEZ SAIZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
81-0808 |
BORJA GOMEZ BLANCO |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB OLÍMPICO DE ALMANSA CODA |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
AB-86 |
CARLA MARTINEZ BLANCO |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB OLIMPICO DE ALMANSA (CODA) |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
CR-5697 |
CELIA PELÁEZ SERRANO |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB UNIÓN ATLÉTICA CIUDAD REAL |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
CU-47 |
CLARA CALLEJA BALLARÍN |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CU-0046 |
DANIEL BONILLA SÁEZ |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CU-128 |
DANIEL DEL POZO DOMINGUEZ |
2007 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLE CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
TO-607 |
DANIEL ESCRIBANO JIMENEZ |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO CRIPTANA |
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
|
CR-237 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ ALARCÓN |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
PROARTE CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARROBLEDO |
SOCUÉLLAMOS |
|
|
|
|
DASE PÉREZ SOCÍAS |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
MARIANA |
|
|
|
CR-239 |
DAVID MUÑOZ ALARCÓN |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
PROARTE CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARROBLEDO |
SOCUÉLLAMOS |
|
|
|
|
ELSA GARCIA MUÑOZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB OLIMPICO DE ALMANSA CODA |
LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA |
|
|
|
AB-9220 |
ETHAN VIVANCOS MARTINEZ |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
CU-106 |
GEMA MARIA MOYA ANGUITA |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CR-274 |
IRENE GARCIA UCEDA GARCIA DE DIONISIO |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS A.C SISTEMAS VALCOM |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
CU-57 |
ITZÍAR GÓMEZ TEVAR |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
AB-82 |
JAVIER IBAÑEZ VIZCAINO |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CODA ALMANSA |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
CR-294 |
JESÚS GOMEZ RUIZ |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
PROARTE CLUB ATLETISMO |
SOCUÉLLAMOS |
|
|
|
CR-138 |
LAURA ARTESERO TORRES |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB SISTEMAS VALCOM |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
TO-81 |
LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTIN |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
CR-238 |
LUCÍA MUÑOZ ALARCÓN |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
PROARTE CLUB ATLETISMO VILLARROBLEDO |
SOCUÉLLAMOS |
|
|
|
TO-80 |
LYDIA GONZALEZ MARTIN |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
|
MARCOS ZOROA DE LA CRUZ |
2007 |
MASCULINO |
CODA ALMANSA |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
|
MARÍA CEJAS VELASCO |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
TO-83 |
MARIA JEREZ ALONSO |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJABANCO-CAT |
ALAMEDA DE LA SAGRA |
|
|
|
CR-137 |
MARIA LADERAS BELLON |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS AC SISTEMAS VALCOM |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
CU-160 |
MARIA SAN JUAN NUÑEZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CR-139 |
MARINA RUIZ GUTIERREZ |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
ATHLETICS CLUB VALDEPEÑAS |
SANTA CRUZ DE MUDELA |
|
|
|
CR-260 |
MARTA AGUILAR FERNÁNDEZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB VALDEPEÑAS AC SISTEMAS VALCOM |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
CR-147 |
MARTA ALARCON LOPEZ DE LERMA |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
CR-5685 |
MARTA SERRANO FERNANDEZ PACHECO |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA |
MANZANARES |
|
|
|
CU-84 |
MATEO PERALES SANCHEZ |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CR-282 |
MERCEDES SANTOS-OREJÓN RAMÍREZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS A.C.SISTEMAS VALCOM |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
CR-157 |
PATRICIA ANDÚJAR LARA |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA |
MEMBRILLA |
|
|
|
CM-1293 |
PATRICIA GARCÍA GARCÍA |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO QUIRON GUADALAJARA |
GUADALAJARA |
|
|
|
|
SERGIO DIAZ IZQUIERDO |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
CU-161 |
ZOE TRIGUERO ALFARO |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CUENCA |
FUENTENAVA DE JABAGA |
|
|
|