TO-4792 |
ABRAHAM GARCIA SANCHEZ |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRIJOS C.A.T |
MOCEJON |
|
|
|
TO-5278 |
ADRIÁN VILLA |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO |
ALAMEDA DE LA SAGRA |
|
|
|
TO-729 |
AITANA DORADO ROLDÁN |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-109 |
AITANA MARTIN BAUTISTA |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA |
|
|
|
GU-1049 |
AITOR DE LA TORRE MARTÍN |
1991 |
MASCULINO |
CAUG |
GUADALAJARA |
|
|
|
TO-44 |
ALBERTO VELASCO ROMERO |
2006 |
MASCULINO |
TRAINIGREY |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
AB-173 |
ALEJANDRO SALA PICAZO |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
M2-7445 |
ALEXANDER BERNAL GONZ |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
A.D.MARATHON |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-684 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ RUBIO |
2013 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
ARGES |
|
|
|
M2-9522 |
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
CALIFAS - UNIVERSIDAD DE CORDOBA |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-5821 |
ALVARO RAMIREZ CRUZ |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO UNIÓN GUADALAJARA |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
CR-313 |
ANDREEA COSMINA LUCA |
2004 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
TO-238 |
ARIADNA GONZÁLEZ MERINO |
2011 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
TO-5734 |
AROA EXPOSITO DE ARAUJO |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
PANTOJA |
|
|
|
TO-5285 |
BEATRIZ SERRANO FARRACES |
1989 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
TO-5285 |
BEATRIZ SERRANO FARRACES |
1989 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
CAZALEGAS |
|
|
|
TO-6110 |
BERTA MARTIN BAUTISTA |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA |
|
|
|
TO-423 |
BRUNO PIÑA DÍAZ- GUERRA |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
|
CARLA PLEITE PEREZ |
2011 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
POLÁN |
|
|
|
TO-189 |
CARLOS GOMEZ PIZARRO |
2007 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT TALAVERA |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
M2-7586 |
CARLOS LADERAS UBEDA |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLÉTICO ARANJUEZ |
ARANJUEZ |
|
|
|
CR-5088 |
CARLOS MONREAL UTRILLA |
2003 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
|
TO-4647 |
CARLOS VELA BARRIOS |
1999 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
GUADAMUR |
|
|
|
M-1254 |
CARLOTA PIÑERO |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CAT ARROYOMOLINOS |
ARROYOMOLINOS |
|
|
|
AB-1975 |
CARMEN BLÁZQUEZ |
1975 |
FEMENINO |
C.A. ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
M-1063 |
CARMEN REGALON NIETO |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
EDWARD ATHLETIC |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-716 |
CLAUDIA GOMEZ VILLAMOR |
2011 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO -CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
MAGÁN |
|
|
|
TO-705 |
CLAUDIA ROJO PALENCIA |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
CR-323 |
CLAUDIA ROMERO AGUIRRE |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
CUA |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
TO-685 |
CRISTINA GONZALEZ RUBIO |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
ARGES |
|
|
|
M-752 |
DABUEK GRAU SANCHEZ |
1985 |
MASCULINO |
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON |
MADRID |
|
|
|
M-100 |
DANIEL BELMONTE CRIADO |
1981 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETICO ARANJUEZ |
ARANJUEZ |
|
|
|
TO-5147 |
DAVID DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ |
1992 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO SAN PABLO-TOLEDO |
PULGAR |
|
|
|
M-1172 |
DAVID GONZALEZ COGOLLUDO |
1976 |
MASCULINO |
AD MARATHON |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-4923 |
DAVID MANZANARES MARTÍN |
1979 |
MASCULINO |
UNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
SONSECA (45100) |
|
|
|
M2-9393 |
DAVID MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MORATALAZ |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-631 |
DAVID OLMEDO SALAMANCA |
1994 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT TALAVERA |
LUCILLOS |
|
|
|
|
DAVID REY VEIGA |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-4894 |
DAVID VELA BARRIOS |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
GUADAMUR |
|
|
|
TO-0193 |
DIEGO GÓMEZ MARTÍN |
2013 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
TO-123 |
ELENA HERNANDEZ HIDALGO |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO CAT TOLEDO |
BARGAS |
|
|
|
CR-42 |
ELENA MARTÍN DE LAMO |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
CUA CIUDAD REAL |
CIUDAD REAL |
|
|
|
TO-5815 |
ELENA MORENO ORTIZ DE URBINA |
2005 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
NAMBROCA |
|
|
|
TO-733 |
EMMA FIMIA PÉREZ |
2012 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
OLÍAS DEL REY |
|
|
|
AB-6692 |
ENRIQUE GUERRERO CÓRCOLES |
2001 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE DIPUTACIÓN |
ALMANSA |
|
|
|
TO-4957 |
ENRIQUE LARA GALLEGO |
1991 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT TALAVERA |
MADRIDEJOS |
|
|
|
TO-29 |
ESTHER LÓPEZ CALVO |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
CAMARENA |
|
|
|
TO-633 |
FATOUMATA DIARRA DIARRA |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
CABAÑAS DE LA SAGRA |
|
|
|
TO-683 |
FRANCISCO DIAZ MARTIN |
2013 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
TO-744 |
FRANCISCO GRAS SERRANO |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
OLÍAS DEL REY |
|
|
|
CU-1985 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SEVILLA JIMÉNEZ |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
C.D. SURCO LUCENA |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
M1-3646 |
GABRIELA JIMENEZ ARMELE |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
AD SPRINT |
MADRD |
|
|
|
CU-2029 |
GERMAN BARRO MOYA |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALCORCON |
CUENCA |
|
|
|
TO-369 |
GONZALO HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
UNICAJABANCO CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
YUNCOS |
|
|
|
M1-5207 |
HECTOR BERLINCHES SOTOCA |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
AJALKALA |
ALCALA DE HENARES |
|
|
|
TO-168 |
HÉCTOR GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-5726 |
INES GONZÁLEZ GAMONAL |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO CLUB DE ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
ILLESCAS |
|
|
|
TO-73 |
INES XIANGQIN GARCIA HERRAEZ |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-529 |
IRENE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO ? C.A.TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
M2-7119 |
IRENE GARCIA TRIGO |
2005 |
FEMENINO |
AA MORATALAZ |
MADRID |
|
|
|
AB-2102 |
IRENE HERNAIZ OLIVAS |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
TO-0712 |
IRENE JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-456 |
IRENE LÓPEZ DEL OLMO |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
CR-4542 |
ISMAEL ARRIBAS PEINADO |
2002 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT TALAVERA |
FUENTE EL FRESNO |
|
|
|
TO-728 |
IZAN SÁNCHEZ-ROLDÁN ROLDAN |
2011 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-5206 |
JACOBO CALVO JIMÉNEZ |
1990 |
MASCULINO |
26MILLAS MATICAL |
TARANCÓN |
|
|
|
CR-0146 |
JANE MUÑOZ GIL |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
MARCAPUERTOLLANO |
ALMODÓVAR DEL CAMPO |
|
|
|
TO-5822 |
JAVIER MENESES MARTIN |
1996 |
MASCULINO |
E3 TEAM |
ILLESCAS |
|
|
|
TO-574 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MONTERO |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
AD SAN MIGUEL |
VILLATOBAS |
|
|
|
TO-594 |
JIMENA GÁLVEZ SANTAMARÍA |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO - C.A. TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-4921 |
JORGE CID PEREZ |
2000 |
MASCULINO |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
PORTILLO DE TOLEDO |
|
|
|
M1-5012 |
JORGE ROMERO MARTIN |
1984 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB RFBOADILLA |
ALCORCON |
|
|
|
TO-558 |
JOSE MANIBARDO TIZÓN |
2005 |
MASCULINO |
CDA VALMOJADO |
LAS VENTAS DE RETAMOSA |
|
|
|
TO-667 |
JOSE CLEMENTE PATIÑO MARTÍNEZ |
1995 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN |
MIGUEL ESTEBAN |
|
|
|
TO-43 |
JOSE RAMON VELASCO ROMERO |
2006 |
MASCULINO |
TRAINIGREY |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-64 |
JULIA NAVALON PEDRAZA |
2006 |
FEMENINO |
C.A.T. UNICAJA |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-719 |
JULIO RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN |
2012 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
ORGAZ |
|
|
|
AB-206 |
LARA RUIZ MARTÍNEZ |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-DIPUTACIÓN |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
TO-119 |
LAURA NICOLAU PEREZ |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-4178 |
LIDIA LORENTE FERNÁNDEZ |
1989 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO |
SONSECA |
|
|
|
TO-421 |
LUCAS PALOMINO FOURNIER |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
M2-0509 |
LUCIA ESPAÑA CANO |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
AD SPRINT |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-81 |
LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTIN |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
M2-6044 |
LUCÍA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN |
2002 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES |
SEGOVIA |
|
|
|
TO-420 |
LUCIA RODRÍGUEZ VELASCO |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
TO-5121 |
LUCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CHIQUITO GÓMEZ |
2004 |
FEMENINO |
CAI GRAN CANARIA |
LA PUEBLA DE MONTALBÁN |
|
|
|
M-3122 |
LUIS ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PUERTA |
1990 |
MASCULINO |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA |
MADRID |
|
|
|
GU-2124 |
LUIS MANUEL GONZALO GONZÁLEZ |
2000 |
MASCULINO |
CAUG |
GUADALAJARA |
|
|
|
M-1540 |
LUIS MIGUEL PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1983 |
MASCULINO |
A. D. SPRINT |
MADRID |
|
|
|
AB-2043 |
MANUEL BALLESTEROS |
1993 |
MASCULINO |
CAUG GUADALAJARA |
VILLARROBLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-0178 |
MANUEL DÍAZ CERRO |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA |
|
|
|
M-1821 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ MARTIN |
1980 |
MASCULINO |
SUANZES SAN BLAS |
MADRID |
|
|
|
M-4460 |
MANUELA CARPINTERO JIMENEZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
AD SPRINT |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-0194 |
MARCOS GÓMEZ MARTÍN |
2013 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
CR-5301 |
MARIA MARCHANTE ARMERO |
1984 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN |
|
|
|
M1-1706 |
MARIA MONTESINO RODRIGUEZ |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MORATALAZ |
MADRID |
|
|
|
AB-166 |
MARIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
TO-706 |
MARIA ISABEL CEDILLO RESUELA |
2002 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
POLAN |
|
|
|
CR-260 |
MARTA AGUILAR FERNÁNDEZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS A.C - SISTEMAS VALCOM |
VALDEPEÑAS |
|
|
|
M1-8570 |
MARTA DOLORES LAINEZ FERNANDEZ |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA MORATALAZ |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-740 |
MATEO CARDOSO BOTICA |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
ALMONACID DE TOLEDO |
|
|
|
CR-282 |
MERCEDES SANTOS OREJÓN RAMÍREZ |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS A.C. SISTEMAS VALCOM |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
AB-2178 |
MIGUEL ARIAS VIVAR |
2007 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
M-8829 |
MOE MATSUMOTO |
2003 |
FEMENINO |
AA MORATALZ |
MADRID |
|
|
|
M-743 |
MOHAMMED BEN DOHHOU LAOUINI |
1988 |
MASCULINO |
AD MARATHON |
MADRID |
|
|
|
AB-179 |
NATALIA PALACIOS LÓPEZ |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
CHINCHILLA |
|
|
|
TO-660 |
NATALIA VÍCTOR GIL |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
SAN ILDEFONSO TOLEDO |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
CR-349 |
NAYARA REINOSO MARTÍNEZ |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS A.C SISTEMAS VALCOM |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
|
NICOLAS GOMEZ HONTANA |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO COLMENAR VIEJO |
COLMENAR VIEJO |
|
|
|
TO-425 |
NORA VEISETH MENDEZ |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
NAMBROCA |
|
|
|
M-4935 |
NURIA MARTINEZ MARZAL |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
CRONOS VILLAVICIOSA |
BRUNETE |
|
|
|
M2-7935 |
OSCAR PIÑEIRO CLEMENTE |
2009 |
MASCULINO |
ARRM |
ARROYOMOLINOS |
|
|
|
AB-1871 |
OSCAR ROSA CASANOVA |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
AB-132 |
PABLO CALONGE VALCARCEL |
2007 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
POZO CAÑADA |
|
|
|
NA-1516 |
PABLO LASSA |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
ADMARATON |
ZIZUR MENOR |
|
|
|
M-9429 |
PABLO SOFIO TORO |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETICO ARANJUEZ |
ARANJUEZ |
|
|
|
GA-8942 |
PAULA CABALEIRO RODRÍGUEZ |
2004 |
FEMENINO |
OURENSE ATLETISMO |
TUI |
|
|
|
TO-424 |
PAULA DE DIEGO BOLADO |
2007 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
SANTA OLALLA |
|
|
|
AB-207 |
PAULA PALACIOS LÓPEZ |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
CHINCHILLA |
|
|
|
CR-5144 |
QUERALT CRIADO OCAÑA |
2002 |
FEMENINO |
C.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACIÓN |
ARGAMASILLA DE ALBA |
|
|
|
TO-5170 |
RAMON GALLEGO YELAMOS |
1979 |
MASCULINO |
C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL |
AJOFRIN |
|
|
|
TO-678 |
ROCÍO MARTÍN VAZQUEZ |
2010 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
CR-352 |
ROSARIO CAÑADAS MORALES |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
VALDEPEÑAS A.C. SISTEMAS VALCOM |
LA SOLANA |
|
|
|
GU-279 |
RUBÉN SANZ JUSTO |
2008 |
MASCULINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GUADALAJARA 19005 |
|
|
|
M-9015 |
SANDRA VELASCO ANTÓN |
2009 |
FEMENINO |
A.D. SPRINT |
MADRID |
|
|
|
TO-198 |
SANDRO GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT |
TALAVERA DE LA REINA |
|
|
|
TO-4703 |
SANTIAGO LOZANO GÓMEZ - RECUERO |
1997 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO TORRIJOS |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
TO-5160 |
SANTIAGO QUINTANERO DIAZ |
1974 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO |
LOS YEBENES |
|
|
|
M1-4176 |
SARAY CABALLERO ZAFRA |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
AJALKALA |
VILLALBILLA |
|
|
|
AB-2179 |
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA |
2006 |
MASCULINO |
ATLETISMO ALBACETE |
ALBACETE |
|
|
|
CR-5223 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ - BARBERO EXPOSITO |
1998 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO |
DAIMIEL |
|
|
|
TO-5708 |
SILVIA REY VEIGA |
2004 |
FEMENINO |
TRAININGREY |
NAMBROCA |
|
|
|
TO-639 |
TANIA ALCANTUD LICHA |
2001 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO |
MOCEJON |
|
|
|
TO-649 |
TOMÁS BENAYAS |
2003 |
MASCULINO |
UDAT |
TOLEDO |
|
|
|
M1-9050 |
VÍCTOR DEL BURGO |
1990 |
MASCULINO |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
NAVAHERMOSA |
|
|
|
TO-5288 |
VICTOR RODRIGO CARRANZA |
1996 |
MASCULINO |
CLUB RUNNING MIGUEL ESTEBAN |
MIGUEL ESTEBAN |
|
|
|
TO-691 |
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR |
2010 |
MASCULINO |
TRAININGREY |
TORRIJOS |
|
|
|
TO-74 |
ZAIRA PALOMO GASCO |
2008 |
FEMENINO |
UNICAJA BANCO- C.A.TOLEDO |
VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS |
|
|
|